2015 Club Trophy Recipients

Congratulations 2015 Club Best & Fairest

 

Under 10 Green

Best & Fairest                    Ben Thomson

1st B&F Runner Up            Bayley Waldhorn

2nd B&F Runner UP           Harry Brown

 

Under 10 Red

Best & Fairest                    Max Casalaz

1st B&F Runner Up            Angus Nelson & Benjamin Shirley

 

Under 10 Blue

Best & Fairest                    Danny Calvert

1st B&F Runner Up            Joshua Pearce

2nd B&F Runner UP           Lachlan Stewart

 

Under 11 Gold

Best & Fairest                    Aaron Ivak

1st B&F Runner Up            James Borovac

2nd B&F Runner UP           Xavier Pettiona & Ben Littlefield

 

Under 11 Blue

Best & Fairest                    Sam Pollock

1st B&F Runner Up            Harrison Gow

2nd B&F Runner Up           Sam Razums

 

Under 12 Brown

Best & Fairest                    Ben Bilston-McGillen

1st B&F Runner Up            Max Chilcott

2nd B&F Runner UP           Sebastian Graefe

 

Under 12 Girls Div 1

Best & Fairest                    Stella Reid

1st B&F Runner Up            Chelsea Holmes

2nd B&F Runner Up           Pippa Dillion & Zoe O’Sullivan

 

Under 12 Red

Best & Fairest                    Ben Hore

1st B&F Runner Up            Joshua Trist

2nd B&F Runner Up           Edward Newman

 

Under 13 Gold

Best & Fairest                    James O’Donnell

1st B&F Runner Up            Declan Fitzgerald

2nd B&F Runner UP           Nicholas Guiney

 

Under 13 Green

Best & Fairest                    Sean McCann

1st B&F Runner Up            Edward Simpson

2nd B&F Runner Up           Jamie Harris

 

Under 14 Gold

Best & Fairest                    Harris Mastras

1st B&F Runner Up            Christian Pelusi

2nd B&F Runner UP           Matthew Costello

 

Under 14 Blue

Best & Fairest                    Harrison Twist

1st B&F Runner Up            Liam Reynen

2nd B&F Runner Up           Samuel Combes

 

Under 15 Girls Div 1

Best & Fairest                    Nicola Xenos

1st B&F Runner Up            Annabel Yates

2nd B&F Runner Up           Amelia James

 

Under 15 Div 1

Best & Fairest                    Charlie Whitehead

1st B&F Runner Up            Zak Evans

2nd B&F Runner UP           Xavier Fry